top of page

Fixtures

The League, Reserves and Thirds Fixtures for the 2023 season are shown below.

League
(C3)

15/04/2023 - 13:20 - Round 1 vs Noranda at Richard Guelfi Reserve
22/04/2023 - 17:20 - Round 2 vs Ellenbrook at Ellenbrook Open Space
29/04/2023 - 13:20 - Round 3 vs Coolbinia at Richard Guelfi Reserve
06/05/2023 - 15:05 - Round 4 vs Canning South Perth at Wyong Reserve
13/05/2023 - 13:20 - Round 5 vs Warnbro at Richard Guelfi Reserve
20/05/2023 - 15:05 - Round 6 vs Cockburn at Davilak Reserve
27/05/2023 - 13:20 - Round 7 vs North Beach at Richard Guelfi Reserve
03/06/2023 - 13:20 - Round 8 vs Belmont Districts at Richard Guelfi Reserve
10/06/2023 - 15:05 - Round 9 vs Roleystone at Cross Park
17/06/2023 - 15:05 - Round 10 vs Noranda at Lightning Park
24/06/2023 - 15:05 - Round 11 vs Ellenbrook at Richard Guelfi Reserve
01/07/2023 - 15:05 - Round 12 vs Coolbinia at Coolbinia Oval
08/07/2023 - 13:20 - Round 13 vs Canning South Perth at Richard Guelfi Reserve
15/07/2023 - 14:30 - Round 14 vs Warnbro at Warnbro Rec Centre
22/07/2023 - 13:20 - Round 15 vs Cockburn at Richard Guelfi Reserve
29/07/2023 - 15:05 - Round 16 vs North Beach at Charles Riley Reserve
05/08/2023 - 14:30 - Round 17 vs Belmont Districts at Forster Park
12/08/2023 - 13:20 - Round 18 vs Roleystone at Richard Guelfi Reserve

Reserves
(C3R)

15/04/2023 - 11:25 - Round 1 vs Noranda at Richard Guelfi Reserve
22/04/2023 - 15:05 - Round 2 vs Ellenbrook at Ellenbrook Open Space
29/04/2023 - 11:25 - Round 3 vs Coolbinia at Richard Guelfi Reserve
06/05/2023 - 13:10 - Round 4 vs Canning South Perth at Wyong Reserve
13/05/2023 - 11:25 - Round 5 vs Warnbro at Richard Guelfi Reserve
20/05/2023 - 13:10 - Round 6 vs Cockburn at Davilak Reserve
27/05/2023 - 11:25 - Round 7 vs North Beach at Richard Guelfi Reserve
03/06/2023 - 11:25 - Round 8 vs Belmont Districts at Richard Guelfi Reserve
10/06/2023 - 13:10 - Round 9 vs Roleystone at Cross Park
17/06/2023 - 13:10 - Round 10 vs Noranda at Lightning Park
24/06/2023 - 13:10 - Round 11 vs Ellenbrook at Richard Guelfi Reserve
01/07/2023 - 13:10 - Round 12 vs Coolbinia at Coolbinia Oval
08/07/2023 - 11:25 - Round 13 vs Canning South Perth at Richard Guelfi Reserve
15/07/2023 - 12:35 - Round 14 vs Warnbro at Warnbro Rec Centre
22/07/2023 - 11:25 - Round 15 vs Cockburn at Richard Guelfi Reserve
29/07/2023 - 13:10 - Round 16 vs North Beach at Charles Riley Reserve
05/08/2023 - 12:35 - Round 17 vs Belmont Districts at Forster Park
12/08/2023 - 11:25 - Round 18 vs Roleystone at Richard Guelfi Reserve

Thirds
(E3)

15/04/2023 - 15:35 - Round 1 vs Ballajura at Richard Guelfi Reserve
22/04/2023 - 14:30 - Round 2 vs Brentwood Booragoon at Karoonda Park
29/04/2023 - 15:35 - Round 3 vs North Beach at Richard Guelfi Reserve
06/05/2023 - 14:30 - Round 4 vs Bullcreek Leeming at Beasley Reserve
13/05/2023 - 15:35 - Round 5 vs Canning Vale at Richard Guelfi Reserve
20/05/2023 - 14:10 - Round 6 vs Jandakot at Atwell Park
27/05/2023 - 15:35 - Round 7 vs Safety Bay at Richard Guelfi Reserve
03/06/2023 - 15:35 - Round 8 vs Kingsway at Richard Guelfi Reserve
10/06/2023 - 16:25 - Round 9 vs Forrestdale at William Skeet Oval
17/06/2023 - 17:20 - Round 10 vs Ballajura at Kingfisher Park
24/06/2023 - 17:20 - Round 11 vs Brentwood Booragoon at Richard Guelfi Reserve
01/07/2023 - 13:00 - Round 12 vs North Beach at Charles Riley Reserve
08/07/2023 - 15:35 - Round 13 vs Bullcreek Leeming at Richard Guelfi Reserve
15/07/2023 - 14:00 - Round 14 vs Canning Vale at Clifton Reserve
22/07/2023 - 15:35 - Round 15 vs Jandakot at Richard Guelfi Reserve
29/07/2023 - 14:30 - Round 16 vs Safety Bay at Stan Twight Reserve
05/08/2023 - 15:30 - Round 17 vs Kingsway at Kingsway Reserve
12/08/2023 - 15:35 - Round 18 vs Forrestdale at Richard Guelfi Reserve

bottom of page